Entry List

RB German Junior 2018

Boys Girls

Name

First Name

Nation

Grad Year

HCP

Age Group

Antonsson

Lárus Ingi

2018

-3.5

16

Belousovas

Oskaras

2024

-9.0

16

Benner

Florian

2019

+0.3

18

Böger

Torben

2016

+0.6

21

Borgen

Mads

2019

+0.2

21

Boutaleb

Kamil

2020

-4.4

16

Büschges

Tom

2017

+0.8

21

Christensen

Tiger

2021

+0.3

16

Coenraad

Beau

2019

-3.9

18

Collins

Sebastian

2021

0.0

16

Curic

Martin

2021

-4.5

16

Davila Bone

Juan Ricardo

2019

-1.0

18

de Groote

Connor

2018

0.0

18

Den Ambtman

Sjors

2018

-2.7

16

Dieckmann

Felix

2020

-4.9

18

Dietzel

Brandon

2017

+1.8

21

Doerrenberg

Eric

2020

+0.3

18

Donker

Tim

2021

-6.7

16

Engelhorn

Nicklas

2017

-1.2

18

Eroshenko

Egor

2021

+1.0

16

Fakori

El Mehdi

2019

-0.5

18

Gilardi

Mauro

2015

+0.1

18

Gimmy

Niclas

2017

+1.1

21

Hagenauer

Christoph

2020

+0.6

18

Hall

Niklas

2019

-1.5

18

Hausammann

Oliver

2024

-5.3

16

Heinz

Niclas

2018

-3.2

21

Hemmen

Jarne ( J.W.)

2020

-5.3

16

Herrigel

Nils

2016

-0.6

21

Hessing

Rick

2017

+1.5

18

Hoetmer

Thom

2019

+2.2

18

Hoffmann

Gael

2020

+0.4

21

Hounsgaard

Johannes

2017

+2.7

18

Hummer

Lukas

2019

-3.1

18

Jauregui

Iñaki

2020

-5.0

18

Jung

Philipp

2019

-3.4

18

Kafitz

Lars

2018

-1.2

18

Kemper

Leon

2020

-5.1

18

Keogh

Gavan

2021

-3.4

16

Kilcullen

Kevin

2020

-4.0

16

Körnig

Til

2020

-4.4

18

Krause

Viktor

2020

-1.5

16

Laböck

Lorenzo

2019

-1.0

18

Lang

Linus

2020

-3.0

16

Lehmann

Marius

2020

-4.3

16

Lotz

Eric

2018

-2.4

18

Martinez

Jaime

2017

-6.0

18

Martins

Luís

2018

-2.5

18

Matisons

Roberts

2020

-2.7

18

Meijer

Emilio

2019

-2.9

18

Miler

Vlastimil

2019

-0.5

18

Miranda

Mauricio

2021

-4.0

16

Mironov

Sergey

2021

-3.8

16

Müller

Jerome

2016

+0.3

18

Neukirchner

Nick

2021

-1.7

16

Nordlöf

Douglas

2020

-2.9

16

Palsson

Bodvar Bragi

2019

-1.7

16

Pfenning

Rafael

2020

-5.0

18

Pirch

Sascha Jan Philip

2021

-6.8

16

Praml

Manuel

2017

-0.6

21

Raggl

Philipp

2017

0.0

21

Raouzi

Othman

2019

-0.9

21

Reetze

Sebastian

2016

-2.4

21

Reinert

Ron Cedric

2018

-4.6

18

Rudolf

Nikolaus

2018

-3.5

18

Sanchez

Santiago

2019

-2.0

18

Scholten

Jonathan

2025

-10.3

16

Stemmler

Marcus

2020

-3.5

16

Striganov

Ivan

2021

-3.5

16

Taubenberger

Simon

2023

-3.9

16

Tournemire

Morgan

2019

+0.4

18

Trommetter

Hugo Mazen

2021

-3.6

16

van Balen

Tom

2020

-3.1

16

van der Voort

Bob

2018

-1.5

16

van Knippenberg

Tom

2017

-3.3

21

Vargas

Victor

2017

+0.8

21

Visser

Wesley

2020

-7.2

16

Vos

Charles

2017

-1.1

18

Weisner

Wigo

2020

-2.5

16

Wieser

Lennart

2020

-2.1

18