Entry List

Berlin Juniors International 2021


Boys Girls

Name

First Name

Nation

Grad Year

HCP

Age Group

Adam

Jonah

2014

-4.6

16

Agrawal

Aarav

2024

+4.2

14

Akpinar

Arthur Alpay

2025

-4.4

14

Albers

Emil

2024

-1.9

16

Antons

Paul Christopher

2020

-1.0

21

Antons

Paul Maximilian

2023

-2.7

16

Aprath

Moritz

2022

+3.9

18

Archbold

Benjamin

2024

-7.7

14

Assmann

Julius Caspar

2025

-4.7

14

Assmann

Laurenz

2022

-2.7

21

Auth

Niclas Alexander

2026

-5.9

14

Batens

Thijmen

2023

-3.9

18

Bernsmeister

Max

2022

-2.6

18

Bliem

Lennard

2024

-4.1

16

Bock

Nils-Levi

2025

+1.5

14

Bonig

Lasse

2024

-0.8

16

Borowski

Paul

2024

-4.5

16

Brand

Bennet

2024

-5.1

14

Breede

Leif Ove

2025

+2.9

16

Brost

Matteo

2025

-10.7

14

Brutsche

Georg

2024

+6.4

16

Buech

Luis Finn

2023

+0.2

16

Chiger

Noah

2025

-10.0

14

Coenraad

Beau

2019

-2.2

21

de Jonge

Bryan

2021

-1.7

18

Diezmann

Adrian

2024

-5.5

16

Doerga

Justin

2023

-2.2

18

Dudzus

Louis

2024

-5.1

14

Eberhard

Nicolas

2022

+0.1

18

Eberle

Mathias

2024

-5.0

16

Elter

Jonathan

2025

+2.6

14

Fässler

Felix

2023

-2.2

18

Fässler

Luis

2025

+2.4

16

Fonseca - Correia

Goncalo

2022

-0.7

21

Freisenich

Sven Niclas

2025

-7.9

14

Friebe

Elias

2028

+21.0

14

Fuchs

David

2017

-7.4

14

Gangl

Julius

2026

-11.9

14

Gangl

Timo

2021

-2.2

18

Griesheimer

Leopold

2024

+6.1

16

Hartig

Colin

2023

-4.8

16

Heitz

Leon

2020

-0.5

21

Hendricks

Lukas Joel

2021

-2.5

21

Herb

Leon Aurel

2024

-5.0

14

Herb

Luca Jérôme

2026

-7.0

14

Hoerner

Alexander

2023

-3.9

16

Höfer

Paul Ferdinand

2024

-2.0

16

Ingendorf

Caesar

2023

-4.9

16

Jensen

Leo

2023

-6.6

16

Kapetanidis

Marlon

2025

+1.8

16

Kaplunow

Mark

2023

+3.9

16

Kasum

Alexis-André

2023

-3.0

16

Khoo

Benjamin

2024

-2.0

16

Kiessling

Florian

2021

+0.4

18

Kiessling

Julian

2024

+1.0

16

Kluge

Sören Benedikt

2023

-4.0

16

Koglin

Felix

2027

+13.7

14

Koglin

Henrik

2024

+3.4

14

Kuehne

Alexander

2020

+3.7

21

Kukuk

Konstantin

2024

+15.5

14

Kukuk

Maximilian

2022

+0.3

16

Labatz

Caspar

2020

-7.5

16

Laub

Luca Matteo

2025

-8.9

14

Lohoff

Constantin

2023

+1.6

16

Lück

Justus

2024

+0.1

16

Manßen

Jannik

2022

+0.7

18

Mayer

Michael

2028

+3.4

14

Mecheril

John

2022

-1.9

18

Morgenstern

Maximilian

2022

-3.8

18

Müller

Leon

2025

-4.9

14

Nebe

Jan

2019

-4.0

21

Ordel

Gustav

2023

-2.9

16

Pakusa

Louis Bendix

2023

+5.8

16

Pobortsev

Victor

2021

-4.3

16

Pothmann

Ian Glen

2021

-5.4

18

Quade

Finn

2021

-0.7

18

Reese

Niels-Jasper

2023

-3.6

18

Rehder

Bo

2021

-0.8

18

Reina

Luis

2025

-1.3

16

Riedel

Florian

2023

-0.4

16

Rueckwarth

Dario

2022

0.0

18

Schildt

Felix

2024

+14.2

14

Schwarz

Julian

2025

+4.7

14

Steingruebner

Maximilian

2025

-7.7

14

Stotko

Pinot

2013

-8.6

16

Süßbier

Maik

2023

+0.5

16

Tann

Konstantin

2023

-6.3

18

Taubenberger

Simon

2023

-2.1

16

Ullmann

Karl Philipp

2022

+6.9

18

Ulrich

Oliver

2022

-1.1

18

van Balen

Tom

2021

+1.5

18

Van der Sluijs

Thom

2022

-1.2

18

van Kampen

Joshua

2023

+5.6

16

Veldman

Ricardo

2018

+1.0

21

von Borgstede

Maximilian Friedrich

2026

+5.2

14

Wagner

Luis

2023

-1.4

18

Wedekind

Marc

2022

-0.1

18

Wendel

Niklas Ian Jean-Baptiste

2021

-1.4

18

Wenzlawek

Fabius

2020

-2.8

21

Weyer

Tom

2024

-5.2

16

Wiedemeyer

Tim

2023

-4.8

16

Wienands

Leander

2023

-9.8

14

Winter

Luke

2020

+0.7

18

Wolf

Dominik

2020

+1.3

18

Yates

Colin

2026

-7.6

14

Zepeda

Gian-Luca

2021

-3.1

21

Zujest

Edvard

2024

+6.5

16