Entry List

German International Youth Trophy 2021


Boys Girls

Name

First Name

Nation

Grad Year

HCP

Age Group

Agrawal

Aarav

2024

+4.2

14

Akpinar

Arthur Alpay

2025

-4.4

14

Albers

Emil

2024

-1.9

16

Antons

Paul Christopher

2020

-1.0

21

Antons

Paul Maximilian

2023

-2.7

16

Assmann

Julius Caspar

2025

-4.7

14

Bauer

Simon

2017

+1.2

21

Bliem

Benedict

2021

-3.0

18

Bliem

Lennard

2024

-4.1

16

Boether

Jacob

2024

-9.3

14

Bonig

Lasse

2024

-0.8

16

Borowski

Paul

2024

-4.5

16

Breede

Leif Ove

2025

+2.9

16

Brutsche

Georg

2024

+6.4

16

Buech

Luis Finn

2023

+0.2

16

Chiger

Noah

2025

-10.0

14

Choi

Noah

2022

-1.0

16

Coenraad

Beau

2019

-2.2

21

de Jonge

Bryan

2021

-1.7

18

Demuth

Andrew

2021

0.0

18

Denecke

Moritz

2027

-8.2

14

Diezmann

Adrian

2024

-5.5

16

Doerga

Justin

2023

-2.2

18

Dudzus

Louis

2024

-5.1

14

Eberhard

Nicolas

2022

+0.1

18

Eberle

Mathias

2024

-5.0

16

Eckhard

Jan Frederik

2024

+1.6

16

Elter

Jonathan

2025

+2.6

14

Fässler

Felix

2023

-2.2

18

Fässler

Luis

2025

+2.4

16

Fonseca - Correia

Goncalo

2022

-0.7

21

Franke

Norick

2024

+1.6

16

Fuchs

David

2017

-7.4

14

Garner Porta

Marc Frederic

2023

+1.3

18

Gasser

Rick

2022

-1.0

18

Gratzl

Ben-Gabriel

2023

-1.2

16

Hagenmüller

Jakob

2024

+6.9

16

Haggren

Elias

2026

+3.5

14

Hallek

Jack Jeffrey

2025

+4.0

16

Hartig

Colin

2023

-4.8

16

Heeder

Cedric

2023

+3.5

18

Heeder

Leon

2026

+4.5

14

Heitz

Leon

2020

-0.5

21

Hendricks

Lukas Joel

2021

-2.5

21

Horyna

Hans Paul Rangi

2026

+6.9

14

Ingendorf

Caesar

2023

-4.9

16

Jung

Julius

2023

+4.3

16

Kaplunow

Mark

2023

+3.9

16

Kasum

Alexis-André

2023

-3.0

16

Kaube

Kieron

2021

-3.0

16

Khoo

Benjamin

2024

-2.0

16

Kiefer

Felix

2010

-4.7

16

Klimaschka

Elias

2026

+6.5

14

Koolen

Konstantin

2020

+1.7

18

Kukuk

Konstantin

2024

+15.5

14

Kukuk

Maximilian

2022

+0.3

16

Lohoff

Constantin

2023

+1.6

16

Lottermann

Lennox

2016

-12.3

16

Löwe

Fynn

2022

+3.5

18

Löwe

Jaspar

2023

+4.2

16

Mayer

Michael

2028

+3.4

14

Mecheril

John

2022

-1.9

18

Mons

Johann

2027

+5.8

14

Müller

Leon

2025

-4.9

14

Pakusa

Louis Bendix

2023

+5.8

16

Perzl

Philipp

2024

-5.0

16

Pobortsev

Victor

2021

-4.3

16

Pothmann

Ian Glen

2021

-5.4

18

Prautzsch

Lukas

2024

+5.0

16

Quade

Finn

2021

-0.7

18

Reese

Niels-Jasper

2023

-3.6

18

Richter

David

2022

-0.3

16

Richter

Tim

2023

+2.4

16

Sasse

Maurits Simon

2025

+1.9

14

Scholten

Jonathan

2025

+1.9

14

Schubert

Sebastian

2022

+4.8

16

Schwarz

Julian

2025

+4.7

14

Seitz

Nico

2023

-10.4

18

Stappenbeck

Mattheo

2023

-6.2

16

Stein

Leon

1923

-1.5

18

Steingruebner

Maximilian

2025

-7.7

14

Stotz

Nils

2027

-9.4

14

Suh

Joseph

2025

+0.3

14

Tann

Konstantin

2023

-6.3

18

Taubenberger

Simon

2023

-2.1

16

Ullmann

Karl Philipp

2022

+6.9

18

Ulrich

Oliver

2022

-1.1

18

Van der Sluijs

Thom

2022

-1.2

18

van der Voort

Bob

2020

+3.0

21

van Kampen

Joshua

2023

+5.6

16

Veldman

Ricardo

2018

+1.0

21

Vliamos

Niklas

2020

-2.8

21

Voigt

Laurenz

2024

+10.0

16

Wagner

Luis

2023

-1.4

18

Weigold

Mo

2023

-2.0

21

Werny

Fynn

2026

-19.3

14

Weyer

Tom

2024

-5.2

16

Wiedemeyer

Tim

2023

-4.8

16

Wienands

Leander

2023

-9.8

14

Wiktor

Niclas

2022

-0.6

18

Wolf

Dominik

2020

+1.3

18

Wolff

Jannis

2025

-6.2

14

Wottgen

Alexander

2021

-3.1

18

Zepeda

Gian-Luca

2021

-3.1

21

Zichner

Lennard

2022

+5.0

16

Zujest

Edvard

2024

+6.5

16