Entry List

German International Youth Trophy 2020


Boys Girls

Name

First Name

Nation

Grad Year

HCP

Age Group

Agrawal

Aarav

2024

-4.6

14

Albers

Emil

2023

+0.6

16

Antons

Paul Christopher

2020

-3.7

18

Antons

Paul Maximilian

2023

-3.9

16

Aprath

Moritz

2022

-2.4

16

Assmann

Julius Caspar

2016

-10.4

14

Auth

Niclas Alexander

2026

-6.7

14

Bally

Leo

2021

-4.0

18

Belousovas

Oskaras

2023

-4.2

16

Bernsmeister

Max

2022

-2.7

16

Bliem

Benedict

2021

-3.0

18

Bliem

Lennard

2024

-9.6

16

Boether

Jacob

2024

-9.3

14

Boether

Julius

2024

-8.6

14

Bonig

Lasse

2024

-1.8

16

Borowski

Paul

2024

-5.9

14

Breede

Leif Ove

2025

-5.0

16

Brent-Buchholz

Christoffer

2024

-5.8

16

Brutsche

Georg

2024

-8.6

14

Buchholz

Tim

2026

-11.2

14

Buech

Luis Finn

2023

-3.8

16

Choi

Noah

2022

-4.7

16

Chrobock

Lucas

2019

-4.5

16

Demuth

Andrew

2021

-2.5

18

Dudzus

Louis

2024

-9.7

14

Durel

Jules

2024

-11.8

16

Eberhard

Nicolas

2022

-0.8

18

Eberle

Mathias

2024

-5.0

16

Fässler

Felix

2023

+0.3

18

Fässler

Luis

2025

-3.9

16

Flick

Fredrik Maximilian

2023

-2.4

16

Fonseca - Correia

Goncalo

2022

-2.1

18

Foth

Anthony

2021

-4.5

18

Frangenberg

Lasse

2021

-2.6

18

Franke

Norick

2024

-3.3

16

Frischbier

Jano

2022

-4.5

16

Fritz

Jakob

2021

-4.7

18

Garner Porta

Marc Frederic

2022

-3.2

18

Gasser

Rick

2022

-4.0

18

Grobecker

Felix

2019

-2.5

21

Hallek

Jack Jeffrey

2025

-7.4

16

Hartmann

Georg

2018

-1.0

21

Heeder

Cedric

2023

-4.9

18

Heeder

Leon

2026

-4.5

14

Hessing

Rick

2017

+1.6

21

Hoetmer

Thom

2019

+2.4

21

Kasum

Alexis-André

2023

-5.2

16

Kaube

Kieron

2021

-3.5

16

Kempa

Maximilian

2022

-4.6

16

Kepper

Ian

2021

-1.8

16

Kiefer

Felix

2010

-9.0

16

Kiessling

Florian

2021

-0.9

18

Kiessling

Julian

2024

-3.0

14

Klimek

Leander Karl

2021

-4.8

16

Koglin

Henrik

2024

-4.2

14

Krauss

Tim Alexander

2021

-4.5

21

Kukuk

Maximilian

2010

-6.5

16

Labonte

Jan

2022

-3.4

18

Linz

Simeon-Jonny

2010

-3.7

18

Lohoff

Constantin

2023

-4.1

16

Mertel

Thorben

2020

-5.7

16

Moerkerk

Leon

2020

-4.3

21

Morgenstern

Maximilian

2022

-4.5

16

Niedermeyer

Nick

2019

-1.8

21

Opderbeck

Tim

2021

+1.6

18

Ordel

Gustav

2023

-2.8

16

Ost

Henry

2019

-0.9

18

Pobortsev

Victor

2021

-8.9

14

Pothmann

Ian Glen

2021

-6.5

18

Quade

Finn

2021

-2.1

18

Rehder

Bo

2021

-3.5

18

Reina

Luis

2025

-4.1

14

Reinert

Ron Cedric

2018

-3.6

21

Richter

David

2022

-4.5

16

Rueckwarth

Dario

2022

-2.7

18

Rump

Constantin

2021

-4.7

18

Schepp

Mika

2022

-1.9

18

Schmied

Max

2017

-7.2

16

Schuster

Benedikt

2022

-1.9

14

Spanjer

Joris

2018

+1.0

21

Stappenbeck

Mattheo

2023

-6.4

16

Stein

Leon

1923

-2.5

18

Stotko

Pinot

2013

-11.1

14

Straub

Felix

2023

+0.3

18

Suh

Joseph

2025

-3.5

14

Süßbier

Maik

2023

-3.2

16

Theumer

Paul Joseph

2023

-5.8

18

Tulies

Frederik Emanuel

2021

-4.7

18

van Balen

Tom

2021

-1.6

18

Van der Sluijs

Thom

2022

0.0

18

van Kampen

Joshua

2023

-8.0

16

Vliamos

Niklas

2020

+0.5

18

von Borgstede

Maximilian Friedrich

2026

-5.6

14

Wacker

Fynn

2023

-3.9

16

Wernicke

Peer

2024

-1.4

16

Werny

Lars

2022

-2.1

18

Weyell

Luc

2023

-2.4

16

Weyer

Tom

2024

-7.6

14

Wienands

Leander

2023

-9.8

14

Wienands

Leonard

2021

-3.9

16

Wolf

Dominik

2020

-4.0

18

Zepeda

Gian-Luca

2021

-3.4

21

Zielasko

Eric Wahyudi

2019

-4.4

18