Entry List

Berlin Juniors International 2020


Boys Girls

Name

First Name

Nation

Grad Year

HCP

Age Group

Albers

Emil

2023

+0.6

16

Alefeld

Leon

2019

-2.8

21

Assmann

Julius Caspar

2016

-10.4

14

Assmann

Laurenz

2022

-3.9

18

Auth

Niclas Alexander

2026

-6.7

14

Beiroth

Jan

2025

-4.9

14

Beiroth

Nils

2022

-4.5

16

Bliem

Benedict

2021

-3.0

18

Bliem

Lennard

2024

-9.6

16

Bonig

Lasse

2024

-1.8

16

Brutsche

Georg

2024

-8.6

14

Bücherl

Severin

2019

-3.6

18

Buech

Luis Finn

2023

-3.8

16

Choi

Noah

2022

-4.7

16

Chrobock

Lucas

2019

-4.5

16

Decker

Clemens

2023

-6.0

16

Demuth

Andrew

2021

-2.5

18

Diekmann

Kevin

2022

-2.8

18

Doerga

Justin

2011

-3.8

18

Eberhard

Nicolas

2022

-0.8

18

Ertinger

Luis

2022

+0.4

16

Feng

Jingchen

2030

-7.7

14

Fonseca - Correia

Goncalo

2022

-2.1

18

Foth

Anthony

2021

-4.5

18

Friebe

Elias

2019

-19.0

14

Fritz

Jakob

2021

-4.7

18

Gangl

Timo

2021

-0.2

18

Garner Porta

Marc Frederic

2022

-3.2

18

Griesheimer

Hugo

2023

-1.1

18

Griesheimer

Leopold

2024

-10.4

14

Grobecker

Felix

2019

-2.5

21

Guldan

Nico

2015

+0.9

21

Hanf

Justus

2022

-3.1

18

Hartmann

Georg

2018

-1.0

21

Heger

Carl

2019

+0.1

18

Herb

Leon Aurel

2024

-5.4

14

Herb

Luca Jérôme

2026

-14.3

14

Höche

Frederic

2025

-15.8

14

Hoerner

Alexander

2023

-4.8

16

Höfer

Paul Ferdinand

2024

-5.2

14

Ihns

Leonard

2019

-3.8

21

Jacobsen

Simon Munkholm

2023

-3.6

18

Jensen

Leo

2023

-8.5

16

Kaesebier

Max

2023

-3.0

16

Kapetanidis

Marlon

2024

-5.0

16

Kaube

Kieron

2021

-3.5

16

Kepper

Ian

2021

-1.8

16

Kieper

Lasse

2022

-2.5

16

Kiessling

Florian

2021

-0.9

18

Kiessling

Julian

2024

-3.0

14

Koglin

Henrik

2024

-4.2

14

Kukuk

Maximilian

2010

-6.5

16

Labonte

Jan

2022

-3.4

18

Lalee

Jonas Friedrich

2022

-7.9

16

Laub

Luca Matteo

2025

-9.0

14

Leßmann

Sean Fynn

2027

-4.1

14

Linz

Simeon-Jonny

2010

-3.7

18

Moerkerk

Leon

2020

-4.3

21

Morgenstern

Maximilian

2022

-4.5

16

Morrice

Douglas

2024

-8.3

14

Müller

Janne Finn

2021

-2.7

16

Müller

Leon

2010

-7.9

14

Neukirchner

Nick

2021

-0.8

18

Nowak

Sebastian

2022

-0.4

16

Ordel

Gustav

2023

-2.8

16

Pippig

Jasper

2026

-8.8

14

Pobortsev

Victor

2021

-8.9

14

Quade

Finn

2021

-2.1

18

Rehder

Bo

2021

-3.5

18

Reina

Luis

2025

-4.1

14

Reinert

Ron Cedric

2018

-3.6

21

Ren

Keyong

2025

-8.4

14

Renda

Berkecem

2020

-2.9

21

Richter

David

2022

-4.5

16

Rother

Jonas

none

-6.4

14

Rueckwarth

Dario

2022

-2.7

18

Ruhl

Maximilian

2022

-5.2

18

Rump

Constantin

2021

-4.7

18

Schepp

Mika

2022

-1.9

18

Schiefner

Morris

1111

-1.2

16

Schmied

Max

2017

-7.2

16

Siegling

Tiziano

2023

-9.8

14

Stillich

Marten

2023

-4.5

16

Stotko

Pinot

2013

-11.1

14

Straub

Felix

2023

+0.3

18

Süßbier

Maik

2023

-3.2

16

Theumer

Paul Joseph

2023

-5.8

18

Trost

Theodore

2021

-7.5

18

van Balen

Tom

2021

-1.6

18

Van der Sluijs

Thom

2022

0.0

18

van Kampen

Joshua

2023

-8.0

16

Vliamos

Niklas

2020

+0.5

18

von Borgstede

Maximilian Friedrich

2026

-5.6

14

von Finckenstein

Karl-Ferdinand

2026

-9.2

14

Werny

Lars

2022

-2.1

18

Weyer

Tom

2024

-7.6

14

Wienands

Leander

2023

-9.8

14

Wienands

Leonard

2021

-3.9

16

Winter

Luke

2020

-2.5

18

Wolf

Dominik

2020

-4.0

18

Wolff

Benet

2022

-3.0

16

Wörner

Maximilian

2023

-3.1

16

Zepeda

Gian-Luca

2021

-3.4

21