Entry List

Atlantic Youth Trophy 2020


Boys Girls

Name

First Name

Nation

Grad Year

HCP

Age Group

Agustsson

Skuli

2022

-6.8

14

Antonsson

Lárus Ingi

2021

-0.6

18

Aulie

Jonas

2021

+0.2

18

Babnik

Jaka

2024

-2.5

18

Babnik

Ziga

2024

-3.5

18

Babtain

Ali

2022

-9.6

18

Bakkenes

Piet Hein

2019

+2.0

18

Beckerling

Lukas

2020

-3.2

18

Belousovas

Oskaras

2023

-5.1

18

Birrer

Joel

2020

-2.0

18

Brand

Alexander

2023

-2.5

18

Bruzl

Adam

2021

-3.0

18

Castle

George

2021

-2.8

18

Charon

Heikki

2019

-4.8

14

Den Ambtman

Sjors

2021

+1.2

18

el Khadri

Aissa

2021

-3.0

18

Elter

Jonathan

2025

-7.8

14

Ennsmann

David

2022

+0.5

18

Eriksson

Ludvig

2022

+1.0

18

Feistmantl

Maximilian

2022

-1.7

18

Ferner

Mel

2016

-0.5

21

Fonseca - Correia

Goncalo

2022

-3.5

18

Friman

Jonathan

2021

+1.0

18

Gasser

Rick

2022

-3.6

18

Gohm

Norwin

2022

+0.1

18

Grobecker

Felix

2019

-2.5

21

Hammar

Christofer

2020

-1.8

18

Heiðarsson

Veigar

2021

-6.0

14

Heyerdahl

Henrik

2021

-2.4

18

Hlavacek

Dan

2023

+2.5

18

Illi

Nicklas

2022

-3.2

18

Jurriëns

Jorden Bing

2019

+2.6

21

Kempa

Maximilian

2022

-4.6

18

Keogh

Gavan

2021

-3.4

18

Kepper

Ian

2021

-1.8

18

Kieper

Lasse

2022

-2.5

18

Kircher

Maximilian

2022

-13.4

18

Koyama

Artur

2019

-3.0

21

Larsson

Simon

2022

-3.0

18

Lazaridis

Achilleas

2021

-4.1

18

Lehmann

Lasse

2022

-4.5

18

Lehner

Jakob

2022

-2.2

18

Lovato

Giulio

2024

-9.1

14

Mantegazza

Marco

2021

-4.3

18

Martin

Maximilian, Matteo

2024

-1.5

18

McFadden

Ben

2021

-1.5

18

Metzger

Robin

2020

-3.8

18

Miler

Vlastimil

2019

+0.6

21

Neukirchner

Nick

2021

-0.8

18

Nordlöf

Douglas

2020

-1.5

18

Ordel

Gustav

2023

-2.8

18

Ostermann

Moritz

2019

-1.2

18

Peeters

Darcy

2023

-1.4

18

Petersen

Rikard

2021

-2.1

18

Popovic

Max

2021

-1.3

18

Rahm

Edward

2022

-0.1

18

Rasmussen

Frithjof

2021

+0.2

18

Razinskas

Deivydas

2023

-6.6

18

Ruhnau

Hannes

2017

-0.3

21

Schärli

Joris

2024

-3.2

18

Sidal Svendsen

August

2021

-0.6

18

Skantz

David

2021

-3.2

18

Stein

Leon

1923

-2.5

18

Strandberg

Simon

2024

-0.5

18

Thorsson

Arnor Tjorvi

2021

-3.5

18

Ungsäter

Gustav

2021

-3.8

18

van de Kuilen

Max

2019

-0.2

18

Van der Sluijs

Thom

2022

-0.1

18

Wiktor

Niclas

2022

-2.7

18

Wolff

Benet

2022

-3.9

18

Wolff

Fredrick

2021

-2.7

18